|
Veikko Saarela |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, BIV-T |
|
Annelie Persson |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-J |
|
Marie Westerlund |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1 |
|
Dorte Kaae |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-J |
|
Yan Roca Folch |
IP S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
CAGPIB |
Yan Roca Folch |
CH S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
CACIB, BIV-V, NOM-V |
Veikko Saarela |
CH S*Ma Coo´s
Xellent |
Internationell Champion,
BIV-T, NOM-V |
Jörgen Frithiof |
CH S*Ma Coo´s
Xellent |
2:a Senior hona |
|
Karl Preiss |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, NOM-J, BIS |
|
Robert Lubrano |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 2 |
Lene Glem |
S*Magoria´s
Mad Maze |
Ex |
Robert Lubrano |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP,
BIV-K |
Alves Pereira Gerson |
CH S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
CACIB |
Robert Lubrano |
GIC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CACS |
|
Mats Askett |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, NOM-J, BIS |
|
Charles Spijker |
S*Magoria´s
Mad Maze |
Ex 1 |
Mario Ottino |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Gianfranco Mantovani |
S*Magoria´s
Mad Maze |
Ex 1,
NOM-J |
Charles Spijker |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Michael Edström |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM-J |
Veikko Saarela |
SP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Mario Ottino |
S*Magoria´s
Phenomena |
Ex 1 |
Annelie Persson |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
Champion, BIV-T, NOM-V |
|
Hannah Jensen |
S*Magoria´s
Phenomena |
Ex 1, BIV-T |
Jörgen Frithiof |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
CAC, BIV-V,
NOM-V, BIS |
|
Fabrice Calmes |
S*Magoria´s
Mad Maze |
MB 1 |
Louis Coste |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Lena Björkander |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, BIV-T,
NOM-U, BIS |
|
Axel Platz |
S*Magoria´s
Mad Maze |
Ex 1 |
Axel Platz |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Michael Edström |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, NOM-U |
|
Mats Askett |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1 |
|
Erik Reijers |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, BIV-U |
Erik Reijers |
S*Magoria´s
Phenomena |
Ex 1 |
Åsa Hammarlund |
IP S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
CAGPIB, NOM-K |
Åsa Hammarlund |
IP S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
NOM
i Maine Coon-specialen |
Åsa Hammarlund |
SP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Michael Edström |
SP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
5:a Senior hane |
Malin Sundqvist |
SP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Malin Sundqvist |
CH
S*Magoria´s Electra |
5:a Senior hona |
Sirpa Lindelöf |
CH
S*Magoria´s Electra |
CAP |
Åsa Hammarlund |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
CAC, BIV-V,
NOM-V, BIS |
Åsa Hammarlund |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
NOM
i Maine Coon-specialen |
Avelshona |
CH S*Ma Coo´s
Xellent |
BIS, 53,3 p |
Uppfödning |
S*Magoria´s |
BIS, 48 p |
|
Zvezdan Memedov |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, NOM-U |
Aliosha Romero |
S*Magoria´s
Mad Maze |
Ex 1 |
Zvezdan Memedov |
S*Magoria´s
Phenomena |
Ex 1 |
Aliosha Romero |
IP S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
CAGPIB, NOM-K |
Aliosha Romero |
SP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Anne Køhn |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K,
BIS |
Hannah Jensen |
Kull: Kamelot, Mad Maze & Phenomena |
BIS |
Avelshona |
CH S*Ma Coo´s
Xellent |
BIS, 63,3 p |
Uppfödning |
S*Magoria´s |
BIS, 54 p |
|
Aliosha Romero |
S*Magoria´s
Kamelot |
Ex 1, NOM-U |
Hannah Jensen |
S*Magoria´s
Mad Maze |
Ex 1 |
Aliosha Romero |
S*Magoria´s
Phenomena |
Ex 1 |
Anne Køhn |
IP S*Magoria´s Papa
Roach |
CAGPIB |
Anne Køhn |
SP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Hannah
Jensen |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K,
BIS |
Aliosha Romero |
Kull: Kamelot, Mad Maze & Phenomena |
Ex 2 |
Avelshona |
CH S*Ma Coo´s
Xellent |
BIS, 63,3 p |
Uppfödning |
S*Magoria´s |
BIS, 46 p |
|
Stephe Bruin |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Malin Sundqvist |
IP S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
CAGPIB |
Malin Sundqvist |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
Ex 1, BIV-U/J,
NOM-J, BIS |
|
Jette Eva Madsen |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Anne Køhn |
IP S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
Ex 2 |
Anne Køhn |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
Ex 1, BIV-U/J,
NOM-J |
|
Henry Hornell |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
|
Isabelle Maillard |
SW'15
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
|
Annelie Persson |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
Ex 1, BIV-U/J |
Anne Veland |
SE*Cooligans´s Danelle |
Ex 3 |
Annelie Persson |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K,
Scandinavian Winner 2015 |
|
T. Friskovec |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
J. Pillonel |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Glenn Sjöbom |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
Ex 1, BIV-T,
NOM-U |
|
Mats Askett |
S*Island Coon's
Interlaken |
Ex 1, BIV-T,
NOM-U |
|
Christiano Federico Sandon |
SP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
HP, NOM-K |
Annelie Persson |
SE*Cooligans´s Danelle |
Ex 1, BIV-T |
|
Maud Olsen Johansson |
SE*Cooligans´s Danelle |
Ex 1, BIV-J,
NOM-J |
|
S. Drieling |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Fabio Brambilla |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K |
|