|
Helene Reiter |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Gina Grob |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Dietmar Sagurski |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
|
Alessandro Gibaudo |
SE*Cooligans´s Danelle |
Ex 1, BIV-T |
|
Alessandro Gibaudo |
GIC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CACS, BIV-V/U, NOM-V, BIS |
|
Flavia Capra |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K |
Michael Edström |
IC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
Grand Internationell Champion, BIV-T,
NOM-V |
|
G. Sagurski |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
G. Grob |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM, DVM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Mats Askett |
SP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Aliosha Romero |
IC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAGCIB, NOM-V, BIS |
|
Lene Glem |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
Supreme Premier, BIV-K |
Lene Glem |
IC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAGCIB, NOM-V, BIS |
|
Rolf Voehringer |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, BIV-K, Distinguished Variety Merit |
|
Dietmar Sagurski |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, BIV-K |
|
Hannah Jensen |
IP S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
CAGPIB |
Hannah Jensen |
SP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Anne Køhn |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
Ex 2 |
Åsa Hammarlund |
IC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAGCIB, NOM-V |
|
Anne Køhn |
IP S*Magoria´s Gehenna |
Ex 2 |
Anne Køhn |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
Supreme Premier, BIV-K |
Hannah Jensen |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
Ex 2 |
Hannah Jensen |
IC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAGCIB, NOM-V |
|
Iréne Eek Magnusson |
SP/EC S*Magoria´s Mr.Lordi |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Mats Askett |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS, NOM-K |
|
Stéphane Henry |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS, NOM-K |
Raymond Saetre |
IC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAGCIB, NOM-V, BIS |
|
Magdalena Kudra |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
CAPS, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Magdalena Kudra |
IC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAGCIB, NOM-V, BIS |
|
Raymond Saetre |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
CAPS, NOM-K |
Tellervo Kass |
IC S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CAGCIB, NOM-V, BIS |
|
Christin K. Lütken |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
CAPS |
Anne Køhn |
CH S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
Internationell Champion, NOM-V |
|
Alessandro Ghibaudo |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Robert Lubrano |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Cristiano Sandon |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Helena Schmid Camenisch |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Aase Nissen |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Stephe Bruin |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Robert Lubrano |
CH S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CACIB, BIV- V, NOM-V |
|
Ireneusz Pruchniak |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS |
|
Charles Spijker |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS |
|
Minna Krogh |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Tetiana Boiko |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Åsa Hammarlund |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS, NOM-K |
|
Lena Björkander |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS, BIV-K, NOM-K |
|
Jette Eva Madsen |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K |
|
Olga Komissarova |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS, BOS |
|
Alexey Shchukin |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Marie Westerlund |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
Annelie Persson |
GIP S*Magoria´s Anthrax, DVM |
CAPS, BIV-K, NOM-K |
Annelie Persson |
IP S*Magoria´s Papa Roach |
CAGPIB |
Lena Björkander |
CH S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
CACIB, NOM-V, BIS |
|
Linda Sviksa |
IP S*Magoria´s Papa Roach |
CAGPIB |
Annelie Persson |
S*Island Coon's Esprit, JW |
Champion, NOM-V, BIS |
|
U. Wahl |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS |
|
G. Fraga Y Guzman |
SP S*Magoria´s Phantom-X, DSM |
HP, NOM-K, BIS, BOS |
|
Maud Olsen Johansson |
GIP/SC S*Magoria´s X- Men, DVM |
CAPS |
|